A continuación os dejamos el horario para la noche de la Cremà de las diferentes comisiones de Valencia

1 PLAZA MERCADO CENTRAL 01:00


3 PLAZA DOCTOR COLLADO 02:00


4 PORTAL DE VALLDIGNA – SALINAS 01:00


6 LINTERNA – NA ROVELLA – AV. BARÓN DE CÁRCER 01:30


9 PLAZA NA JORDANA (PORTAL NUEVO) 00:00


11 PLAZA DE LA MERCED 02:30


12 CONVENTO JERUSALÉN – MATEMÁTICO MARZAL 00:00


14 ALMIRANTE CADARSO – CONDE ALTEA 00:00


15 BOLSERÍA – TROS ALT 01:00


17 QUART – PALOMAR (PZA. SANTA ÚRSULA) 02:00


19 PLAZA SANT BULT 02:00 21 BORRULL – SOCORS 00:00


22 EXPOSICIÓN – MICER MASCÓ- A. BACA 01:00


23 TOMASOS – CARLOS CERVERA 03:00


28 CUBA – LITERATO AZORÍN 00:00


29 PIE LA CRUZ – DON JUAN VILARRASA 02:00


31 LO RAT PENAT 01:00 32 DOCTOR SERRANO – CARLOS CERVERA 02:00


34 PLAZA DEL PILAR 00:30


35 J. DE AGUILÓ – GASPAR AGUILAR 00:00


37 ALTA – SANTO TOMÁS 03:00


43 MARQUÉS DE MONTORTAL -BERNI CATALÁ 01:00


44 MAESTRO GOZALBO – CONDE ALTEA 01:00


49 BARRACA – ESPADÁN 01:00


50 CORREGERÍA – BANY DELS PAVESOS 03:00


51 CARRETERA ESCRIVÁ – C.SAN FERNANDO 02:00


58 SEVILLA – DENIA 01:00


61 MARQUÉS DE MONTORTAL – JOSÉ ESTEVE 02:00


62 MOSÉN SORELL – CORONA 00:00


63 RIPALDA – SOGUEROS 02:00


67 LUIS LAMARCA – VELÁZQUEZ 02:00


71 TRINIDAD – ALBORAYA 01:00


75 SAGUNTO -SAN GUILLÉM 03:00


77 BARRIO SAN JOSÉ 02:00


81 GOYA – BRASIL 01:00


83 CÍSCAR – BURRIANA 02:00


84 GRABADOR ESTEVE – CIRILO AMORÓS 00:00


85 CUBA – DENIA 02:30


89 SAN VICENTE – PERIODISTA AZZATI 23:45


90 NADOR – MILAGROSA 02:00


96 QUART EXTRAMUROS -VELÁZQUEZ 01:00


100 ARZOBISPO OLAECHEA – S.MARCELINO 02:00


104 PLAZA ROJAS CLEMENTE 00:00


110 PLAZA LOPE DE VEGA 00:00


111 AV.BURJASOT – PADRE CARBONELL 02:00


112 AV. MALVARROSA – A. PONZ-CAVITE 00:00


115 FEDERICO MISTRAL – MURTA 00:00


118 ACACIAS – PICAYO 01:00


119 AV.BURJASOT – CTRA. PATERNA 03:00


122 CERVANTES – PADRE JOFRE 01:30


123 L´ALGUER – INGENIERO R. JANNINI 01:00


125 BARÓN S. PETRILLO – L. JOVANI 01:00


127 DOCTOR SANCHÍS BERGÓN – TURIA 00:00


129 RAMIRO DE MAEZTU – LEONES 02:00


133 REINA – VICENTE GUILLOT 00:00


138 PADRE VIÑAS – AGUSTÍN LARA 01:00


142 CUBA – BUENOS AIRES 01:00


144 PROGRESO – TEATRO LA MARINA 00:00


145 DUQUE DE GAETA – PUEBLA DE FARNALS 03:00


150 DOCTOR MANUEL CANDELA – AV. PUERTO 01:00


156 GENERAL PANDO – SERRANO FLORES 03:00


168 JOSE BENLLIURE – TEATRO DE LA MARINA 03:00


170 AV. REGNE VALENCIA – S. VALERO 04:00


177 SUECA – LITERATO AZORÍN 00:00


178 ISLAS CANARIAS – TRAFALGAR – SAMUEL ROS 00:00


179 HIERROS – JUAN BTA. PERALES 02:00


183 ISLAS CANARIAS – DAMA DE ELCHE 02:00


187 AVENIDA REGNE VALENCIA – DUQUE CALABRIA 01:00


188 AVENIDA PRIMADO REIG – VINAROZ 03:00


191 PLAZA PADRE DOMÉNECH – PÍO XII 02:00


196 GUILLÉM SOROLLA – RECADERO 02:00


197 MONESTIR DE POBLET – A.ALBIÑANA 00:00


204 ESPARTERO – G.V. RAMÓN Y CAJAL 00:00


208 ESCALANTE – MARINA 23:15


212 ARTES Y OFICIOS – ACTOR LLORENS 02:00


219 PLAZA DEL AYUNTAMIENTO 01:00


224 PLAÇA LA SEQUIOTA – EL PALMAR 00:00


227 G.LLUCH – DR. M.MERENCIANO 03:00


228 ARQUITECTO ALFARO – FRANCISCO CUBELLS 01:00


231 POETA ALBEROLA-TOTANA 03:00


236 PLAZA DE JESÚS 01:00


242 RIBERA – CVTO.SANTA CLARA 23:30


248 PLAZA SAINETERO ARNICHES – AR. RIBES 03:00


258 GENERAL BARROSO – CALVO ACACIO 01:00


276 CARRERA MALILLA – ISLA CABRERA 03:00


278 JOAQUÍN COSTA – CONDE ALTEA 02:00


284 CERAMISTA ROS – J.M.MORTES LERMA 03:00


291 GENERAL BARROSO – L. PASCUAL ABAD 02:00


311 CASTELLFABIB – M.DE SAN JUAN 03:00


317 CAMINO NUEVO DE PICANYA – NIC.PRIMITIU 01:00


330 VICENTE SANCHO TELLO – CHILE 03:00


353 ALCÁCER – YÁTOVA 02:00


358 A. PILES IVARS – SALVADOR TUSET 00:00


359 INGENIERO JOSÉ SIRERA – PÍO IX 00:00


366 S. RUSIÑOL – CONDE LUMIARES 00:00


367 P.DE VALVERDE – II REPÚBLICA ESPAÑOLA 03:00


375 PASEO ALAMEDA – AV. FRANCIA 00:00


384 SANTA GENOVEVA TORRES – ARQUITECTO TOLSA – ALFAHUIR 00:00


391 MONTESA – DR. MARAÑON 02:00

es